Staff Schedule

/Staff Schedule
Staff Schedule2018-05-02T07:23:26+00:00

Friday – Main Arena

8:00am Walk Course

8:30am Start
4:00pm Finish

Block Entry: $350 per combination
One Division per horse

CD : John Vallance
Judge: Audrey Cameron (NZ)
Judge: Michael Archer
Penciller: Sue West (Tag)
Penciller: Maureen Masters
Marshall: Jane Frankum

150/

Saturday – Main Arena

7:30am Walk Course

8:00am Start
5:00pm Finish

CD : John Vallance
Judge: Audrey Cameron (NZ)
Judge: Michael Archer
Penciller: Maureen Masters
Marshall: Jane Frankum

150/

Sunday – Main Arena

7:00am Walk Course

7:30am Start
4:00pm Finish
4:00pm Presentation

CD : John Vallance
Judge: Audrey Cameron (NZ)
Judge: Michael Archer
Penciller: Sue West (Tag)
Penciller: Maureen Masters
Marshall: Jane Frankum

150/

Friday – Arena 2

8:00am Walk Course

8:30am Start
4:00pm Finish

Block Entry: $200 YH $100
One Division per horse

CD : Brad Longhurst
Judge: Kevin Taranto
Penciller: Donni Longhurst (JJD)
Penciller: Janelle Davey
Marshall: Jules Bendall

165/

Saturday – Arena 2

7:30am Walk Course

8:00am Start
5:00pm Finish

CD : Brad Longhurst
Judge: Kevin Taranto
Penciller: Donni Longhurst (JJD)
Marshall: Jules Bendall

165/

Sunday – Arena 2

7:00am Walk Course

7:30am Start
2:00pm Finish

CD : Brad Longhurst
Judge: Kevin Taranto
Penciller: Donni Longhurst (JJD)
Marshall: Jules Bendall

165/

Friday – Arena 3

8:30am Walk Course

9:00am Start
4:00pm Finish

Block Entry: $100 (1 x Fri,Sat,Sun)
Max 2 heights per combination

CD : Mark Atkins
Judge: Tim Dansey
Penciller: Di Dansey
Marshall: Liz Koob

Saturday – Arena 3

8.30 Walk Course

9:00am Start
4:00pm Finish

CD : Mark Atkins
Judge: Tim Dansey
Penciller: Di Dansey
Marshall: Sue Coonan

Sunday – Arena 3

8:00am Walk Course

8:30am Start
2:00pm Finish

CD : Mark Atkins
Judge: Tim Dansey
Penciller: Di Dansey
Marshall: Sue Coonan

 

Friday Saturday Sunday
07.30
Main Arena
Bronze Final
07.30
1.35m Art 273 2.2 3.3.1 4.3
Main ArenaPM: $5,000
08.00
Main Arena
Bronze Winning Round
08.00
1.30m
Main ArenaPM: $2,500
08.30
Main Arena
Gold/Silver/Bronze 1.35 Warm Up
08.30
1.35m Super 2 Phase
Main ArenaPM: $500 45
09.00
09.30
10.00
11.30
Main Arena
Gold/Silver/Bronze 1.45 Warm Up
11.30
1.35m Super 2 Phase
Main ArenaPM: $500
Main Arena
FE I2* Silver Final
11.30
1.45m Art 273 2.2 3.3.1 4.3
Main Arena PM: $10,000
12.00
12.30
14.00
Main Arena
Gold/Silver/Bronze 1.25 Warm Up
14.00
1.25m Super 2 Phase
Main ArenaPM: $500
14.30
Main Arena
FEI 2*W Gold Grand Prix
14.30
Art 273 2.2 3.3.1 4.3
Main ArenaPM: $30,000
15.00
Main Arena
FEI 2* Gold Winning Round
15.00
1.50m
Main ArenaPM: $15,000
15.30
16.00
Friday Saturday Sunday
07.30
Arena 2
Amateur Final
07.30
1.20m AM5
Arena 2PM: $1000 each class
08.00
Arena 2
6 Year Old Class
08.00
15 AM7
Arena 2PM: $600
08.30
Arena 2
7 Year Old Class 15
08.30
Arena 2PM: $400
Arena 2
Junior Class
08.30
Arena 2 PM: $750
09.00
Arena 2
Young Rider Warm Up
09.00
Arena 2PM: $250 35
09.30
10.00
Arena 2
Young Rider Final
10.00
1.30m AM5
Arena 2PM: $1000 each class
10.30
11.00
Arena 2
6 Year Old Class 15
11.00
Arena 2 PM: $400
Arena 2
7 Year Old Class
11.00
15 AM7
Arena 2 PM: $600
11.30
Arena 2
Junior Warm Up
11.30
Arena 2PM: $250
Arena 2
Young Rider Class
11.30
Arena 2PM: $750
12.00
Arena 2
Junior Final
12.00
1.25m AM5
Arena 2PM: $1000 each class
12.30
13.00
13.30
Arena 2
5 Year Old Class 20
13.30
Arena 2PM: $400
14.00
Arena 2
Amateur Warm Up
14.00
Arena 2PM: $250
Arena 2
5 Year Old Class
14.00
20 AM7
Arena 2PM: $600
14.30
15.00
Arena 2
Amateur Class
15.00
Arena 2PM: $750
15.30
16.00
Friday Saturday Sunday
08.30
Arena 3
85cm - Super 2 Phase
08.30
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
09.00
Arena 3
80cm - Super 2 Phase
09.00
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
Arena 3
80cm - Super 2 Phase
09.00
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
10.00
Arena 3
95cm - S2 Phase
10.00
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
11.00
Arena 3
90cm - S2 Phase
11.00
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
Arena 3
90cm - S2 Phase
11.00
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
11.30
Arena 3
1.05m - Super 2 Phase
11.30
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
13.00
Arena 3
1.00m - Super 2 Phase
13.00
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
Arena 3
1.00m - Super 2 Phase
13.00
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
Arena 3
1.15m - S2 Phase
13.00
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
15.00
Arena 3
1.10m - S2 Phase
15.00
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
Arena 3
1.10m - S2 Phase
15.00
Arena 3A) Over 21 B) Under 21
No events available!